We didn't find any results
View Roadmap Satellite Hybrid Terrain My Location Fullscreen Prev Next
Radius: 200 miles

$ 0 to $ 50,000,000

We found 8cc 0 results.

Properties listed in Residential Land

1
For Sale
Active

247th Ave & Duane Ln (2.86 AC)

$ 110,000
Size: 2.86 Acres Zoning: RU- 43 Comments: Cheap price per acre with huge upside potential. ...
1
For Sale
Active

411th Ave & Glendale Ave (40.1 AC)

$ 209,000
Size: 40.1 Acres Zoning: RU-43 Price: $209,000 ($5,212/acre) Comments: Extremely cheap pri ...
1
For Sale
Active

247th Ave & Morning Vista Ln (40 AC)

$ 800,000
Location: 247th Ave & Morning Vista Ln APN: 503-32-001V Size: 40 acres Zoning: RU-43 P ...
1
For Sale
Active

247th Ave & Morning Vista Ln (20 AC)

$ 400,000
Location: 247th Ave & Morning Vista Ln APN: 503-32-001V Size: 20 acres Zoning: RU-43 P ...
1
For Sale
Active

247th Ave & Morning Vista Ln (27 AC)

$ 594,000
Location: 247th Ave & Morning Vista Ln APN: 503-32-001V Size: 27 Acres Zoning: RU-43 P ...
1
For Sale
Active

247th Ave & Morning Vista Ln (34 AC)

$ 680,000
Location: 247th Ave & Morning Vista Ln APN: 503-32-001V Size: 34 Acres Zoning: RU-43 P ...
Listings
Map View

Compare Listings